Boys' 12 Singles
   Florida Players   

Donald Young 2001 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Donald O Young, 2. Leo Rosenberg, 3. Steve Johnson, 4. Jason Jung, 5. Brennan Boyajian

Published on December 18, 2001 at 3pm.
This list includes 930 eligible players and 16249 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 5   Boyajian, Brennan   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 18   Malinsky, Michael   Boca Raton   FL
 20   Ko, Zhi   Boca Raton   FL
 26   Morris, Jeffrey   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 32   Morris, Colin   University Pk   FL
 33   Zenga, Tyler   Weston   FL
 40   Williams, Rashaad   Greenacres   FL
 46   Walsh, Timmy   Winter Springs   FL
 47   Trombetta, Ty   Hallandale   FL
 54   Spencer, Wil   Santa Rsa Bch   FL
 63   Dadamo, Jeff   Tampa   FL
 67   Miller, Simon   Plantation   FL
 83   Smith, Macale   Tampa   FL
 85   Hunter, Zach   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 90   Moore, Jackson   Bradenton   FL
 92   Cotrone, David   Bradenton   FL
 98   Domijan, Alexander   Gainesville   FL
 109   Reyes, Carlos   Pembroke Pines   FL
 111   Krajicek, Austin   Winterhaven   FL
 112   Wolff, Jonathan   Sarasota   FL
 118   Minguez, Laurent   Orlando   FL
 130   Anders, Michael   Pensacola   FL
 144   Hulewicz, Ronnie   Tequesta   FL
 147   Kamath, Dilip   Lutz   FL
 151   Petrovic, Sandro   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 164   Klemenov, Philip   Boca Raton   FL
 168   Hodes, Cory   Gainesville   FL
 171   Leisher, Tigerjo   Boca Raton   FL
 184   Hannah, Erik   Bradenton   FL
 196   Bernstein, Evan   Boca Raton   FL
 198   Rozenfeld, Jordan   Hollywood   FL
 202   Little, Rekhi   Delray Beach   FL
 207   Clausen, Neil   Winter Springs   FL
 210   Corace, Erik   Naples   FL
 225   Paley, Alexander   Palm Bch Gardens   FL
 229   Calligari, Alejandro   Bradenton   FL
 236   Vedrin, Matthew   Winter Park   FL
 238   Bernstein, Adam   Weston   FL
 240   Levine, Matthew   Miami   FL
 248   Burkhardt, Joey   St Augustine   FL
 254   Bangoura, Sekou   Bradenton   FL
 259   Mignolet, Christophe   Vero Beach   FL
 264   Coulis, Peter   Bradenton   FL
 275   Reiman, Chris   Jacksonville   FL
 276   Samaha, Joel   Tampa   FL
 277   Federhofer, William   Miami   FL
 299   Ramirez, Gino   Aventura   FL
 304   Dobson, Garrett   Longwood   FL
 317   Duvall, Austin   Windermere   FL
 321   Herrera, Andres   Aventura   FL
 333   Smith, Connor   Tampa   FL
 338   Fafek, Denny   Castro Valley   CA
 342   Oliveros, Nicholas   Miami   FL
 344   An, Dennis   Bradenton   FL
 346   Yu, Marcus   Pembroke Pines   FL
 372   McCook, Anson   Miami   FL
 425   Oquendo, Uriel   Miramar   FL
 541   Dy, Drexler   San Jose   CA
 768   Smith, Nicholas   Tierra Verde   FL
 772   Kunnen, Kyle   Pt Charlotte   FL
 800   Perez, Carlos   Naples   FL
 826   Pena, Oscar   Miami   FL
 838   Thompson, Jonathan   Lake Mary   FL
 850   Sitkowski, Parker   Longwood   FL
 866   Blanchard, Creighton   Orange Park   FL
 866   Stokes, Steven   Naples   FL
 871   Mittag, Rafael   Vero Beach   FL
 889   Gouts, Daniel   Orlando   FL
 892   Hegener, Winston   Sarasota   FL
 915   Rondon, Alexander   North Palm Beach   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative